eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4747 Hwy 79, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/57

$650,000

$699,995

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths5,028 SqFt

4747 Hwy 79, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Listed by Ena Koellish of The K Group Real Estate, LLC

364 Greensburg Street, Hodgenville, KY 42748
1/13

$160,000

$168,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

364 Greensburg Street, Hodgenville, KY 42748

Listed by Joe D Thurman of GOLD STAR REALTY

8334 S US 127 Bypass, Dunnville, KY 42528
1/61

$500,000

$525,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

8334 S US 127 Bypass, Dunnville, KY 42528

Listed by Amanda Long of KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND

Wickliffe Avenue, Campbellsville, KY 42718
1/4

$20,000

$20,000

0.51 Acres

Wickliffe Avenue, Campbellsville, KY 42718

Listed by Rhonda Smith of RHONDA SMITH REALTY INC

2019 Greensburg Road, Buffalo, KY 42716
1/48

$188,900

$188,900

2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

2019 Greensburg Road, Buffalo, KY 42716

Listed by Tim Thompson of GOLD STAR REALTY

305 Ellen Lane, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/59

$212,000

$210,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

305 Ellen Lane, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Listed by Mason Bennett of STONEGATE REALTY

325 Bewley Road, Vine Grove, KY 40175

$175,000

$189,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

325 Bewley Road, Vine Grove, KY 40175

Listed by Non Member- GLAR of NON MEMBER OFFICE

336 Johnny Pack Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/49

$300,000

$289,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

336 Johnny Pack Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Listed by Integrity Team of RE/MAX INTEGRITY

300 Blair Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108
1/96

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

300 Blair Road, Brandenburg, KY 40108

Listed by Dave Team of SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown

108 Randall Casteel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/37

$225,000

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

108 Randall Casteel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Tim Thompson of GOLD STAR REALTY

1081 Lincoln Trail, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/32

$290,500

$299,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

1081 Lincoln Trail, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Andrea Arcilla of REALTY WORLD KNOX REALTY GROUP, LLC

4221 Morgan Jaymes Drive, Louisville, KY 40229
1/31

$402,000

$410,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,069 SqFt

4221 Morgan Jaymes Drive, Louisville, KY 40229

Listed by Hearth and Home Team of RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.

333 Kenwood Hill Road, Louisville, KY 40214

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,860 SqFt

333 Kenwood Hill Road, Louisville, KY 40214

Listed by Non Member- GLAR of NON MEMBER OFFICE

134 Apple Tree Way, Shelbyville, KY 40065
1/33

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt

134 Apple Tree Way, Shelbyville, KY 40065

Listed by Tanya Petty of EXP REALTY

7495 Virginia Avenue, Louisville, KY 40258
1/24

$170,000

$169,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath874 SqFt

7495 Virginia Avenue, Louisville, KY 40258

Listed by The Still Group Team of Olive + Oak Realty

52 Moseley Drive, Columbia, KY 42728
1/29

$228,000

$230,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

52 Moseley Drive, Columbia, KY 42728

Listed by Lori Mings of EXIT Realty Homestead

633 Merwin Avenue, Louisville, KY 40217
1/28

$107,000

$139,900

23.5%
3 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

633 Merwin Avenue, Louisville, KY 40217

Listed by Trish Ford of One Key Realty

580 Walleye Way, Scottsville, KY 42164
1/45

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

580 Walleye Way, Scottsville, KY 42164

Listed by Trish Ford of One Key Realty

63 Magnolia Street, Upton, KY 42784

$159,900

$159,900

3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

63 Magnolia Street, Upton, KY 42784

Listed by Hannah Garcia of River Brook Realty LLC

405 Wallace Avenue, Leitchfield, KY 42754
1/23

$200,000

$219,900

9.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt

405 Wallace Avenue, Leitchfield, KY 42754

Listed by Quinton Taylor of United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown

108 Hamilton Street, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/20

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt

108 Hamilton Street, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Jalen Hardcastle of CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES

704 Clear Spring Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/15

$290,000

$299,500

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

704 Clear Spring Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Mimi Hornback of HORNBACK REALTY

35 Penn Run Road, Bee Spring, KY 42207
1/8

$82,000

$89,000

7.9%
0.47 Acres

35 Penn Run Road, Bee Spring, KY 42207

Listed by Cynthia Hack of Finish Line Realty

308 Sweet Grass Circle, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/39

$417,500

$429,900

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt

308 Sweet Grass Circle, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Ashley Carmon of HORNBACK REALTY

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417